Is - Matcha Donuts, 2.3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Almond Flour, * Organic Coconut, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Butter, Erythritol, * Monkfruit, * Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Filtered Water, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check - Matcha Donuts, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open - Matcha Donuts, 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


