Is :ratio Fiber and Protein Pina Colada Dairy Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
ratio FibrPro PinaColda DrySck

Description
ratio FibrPro PinaColda DrySck
Ingredients
Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Nonfat Milk, Chicory Root Fiber. Contains 2% or less of: Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Sweetener, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. rhamnosus).
Check :ratio Fiber and Protein Pina Colada Dairy Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open :ratio Fiber and Protein Pina Colada Dairy Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


