Is :ratio KETO Friendly Vanilla Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Pasteurized Milk, Milk Fat, Avocado Oil, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sucralose, Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus).
Check :ratio KETO Friendly Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open :ratio KETO Friendly Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
:ratio KETO Friendly Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


