Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is :ratio PRO•FIBER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk, Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Nonfat Milk, Chicory Root Fiber. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Stevia Sweetener, Carrageenan, Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Rhamnosus), Turmeric Extract (for Color).

Check :ratio PRO•FIBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? :ratio PRO•FIBER | Spoonful