Is :ratio Protein Plain Dairy Snack Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

:ratio Prtn Pln DrySnk Tb

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Oil, Carrageenan.

Check :ratio Protein Plain Dairy Snack Tub against your own diets in the app.