Is 白玉城老坛 工坊 红汤 Spicy 1986 火锅底料 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil, chilli, Pixian pepper sauce, Sichuan pepper, cinnamon, star anise, cumin, spice, cooking wine, salt, yeast extract, monosodium glutamate, potassium sorbate

Check 白玉城老坛 工坊 红汤 Spicy 1986 火锅底料 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep