Is ΦΑΓΕ Total Γιαούρτι Στραγγιστό 2% 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Ελαφρύ Γιαούρτι

Description
Ελαφρύ Γιαούρτι
Ingredients
Condensed skim milk, colostrum, yogurt cultures
Check ΦΑΓΕ Total Γιαούρτι Στραγγιστό 2% 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ΦΑΓΕ Total Γιαούρτι Στραγγιστό 2% 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


