Is ΦΑΓΕ Total Γιαούρτι Στραγγιστό 2% 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ελαφρύ Γιαούρτι

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Condensed skim milk, colostrum, yogurt cultures

Check ΦΑΓΕ Total Γιαούρτι Στραγγιστό 2% 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep