Is 素香鬆 Vegetarian flakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Textured Soy Protein, Sugar, Pea Flour, Sesame Oil, Palim Cl Sesame, Soy Sauce (Soybean & Wheat), Salt, Seaweed. This product contains soybean, wheat and sesame.

Check 素香鬆 Vegetarian flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyNutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing