Is 0% Cherry flavoured yogurt, Source Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cherries, Water, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sucralose (17Per 100 G Serving), Sodium Citrate, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check 0% Cherry flavoured yogurt, Source against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

0% Cherry flavoured yogurt, Source is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep