Is 0% Fat Greek Blueberry Yogurt Multi-pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation, Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Rice Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures
Check 0% Fat Greek Blueberry Yogurt Multi-pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Fat Greek Blueberry Yogurt Multi-pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Where to buy
0% Fat Greek Blueberry Yogurt Multi-pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


