Is 0 fat Greek style yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat free Greek style natural yogurt. Made using Irish milk. Allergy Advice Contains milk. Suitable for vegetarians. STORAGE Keep refrigerated.

Check 0 fat Greek style yogurt against your own diets in the app.