Is 0% Greek Yogurt Key Lime 4 x 100 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (ultrafiltered skim milk, skim milk, bacterial culture, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), Cane sugar, Water, Natural flavour, Pectin, Concentrated key lime juice, Spirulina and safflower concentrate, Rice starch, Sodium citrate, Turmeric, Concentrated lemon juice
Check 0% Greek Yogurt Key Lime 4 x 100 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Greek Yogurt Key Lime 4 x 100 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Greek Yogurt Key Lime 4 x 100 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
CitrusTartTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


