Is 0% Greek Yogurt Strawberry 4 x 100 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (ultrafiltered skim milk, skim milk, bacterial culture, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), Cane sugar, Water, Strawberry, Natural flavour, Modified corn starch, Pectin, Anthocyanins, Rice starch, Paprika, Concentrated lemon juice
Check 0% Greek Yogurt Strawberry 4 x 100 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Greek Yogurt Strawberry 4 x 100 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Greek Yogurt Strawberry 4 x 100 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


