Is 0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 400 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (ultrafiltered skim milk, skim milk, bacterial culture, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), sugar, water, rice starch, natural flavour, pectin, concentrated lemon juice

Check 0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 400 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 400 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go