Is 0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 650 g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (ultrafiltered skim milk, skim milk, bacterial culture, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), Sugar, Water, Rice starch, Natural flavour, Pectin, Concentrated lemon juice
Check 0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 650 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 650 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Greek Yogurt Vanilla 650 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


