Is 0% NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). RASPBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION: RASPBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check 0% NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


