Is 0% Vanilla flavoured yogurt, Source Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Gelatin, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Sucralose (14Per 100 G Serving), Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk
Check 0% Vanilla flavoured yogurt, Source against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0% Vanilla flavoured yogurt, Source in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
0% Vanilla flavoured yogurt, Source is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


