Is "00" Farina Enriched, Unbleached Fine Wheat Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VITAMINS AND MINERALS (FERROUS FUMARATE, NIACINAMIDE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).

Check "00" Farina Enriched, Unbleached Fine Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

"00" Farina Enriched, Unbleached Fine Wheat Flour is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking