Is 06 CHIA GREENS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, GREEN APPLE, SPINACH, LIME, ALOE, CHIA SEED, VEGAN PROBIOTIC

Check 06 CHIA GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
GrainySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking