Is 0810003512673 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORGHUM FLOUR*, AVOCADO OIL*, APPLE POWDER*, SWEET POTATO POWDER, DATE*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, CINNAMON*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*, *ORGANIC
Check 0810003512673 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 0810003512673 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


