Is 1/2 Pie - Pumpkin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pumpkin, water, wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil, eggs, nonfat dry milk, salt, spices, mono and diglycerides, citrus bean gum, carrageenan, potassium chloride, sodium phosphate, baking soda, sodium propionate
Check 1/2 Pie - Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1/2 Pie - Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


