Is 1/3 The Fat Mayonnaise Type Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water • Canola oil • Modified corn starch • Liquid whole egg • Sugar • Salt • Vinegar • Concentrated lemon juice • Xanthan gum • Carotene • Potassium sorbate • Sodium benzoate • Calcium disodium EDTA • Spices • Calcium chloride • Amidon de ... • Egg • Huile de canola • Sucre • Sel
Check 1/3 The Fat Mayonnaise Type Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1/3 The Fat Mayonnaise Type Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


