Is 1/4 LB Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans. Whole Grade A Vanilla Pods for Vanilla Extract and Baking - 4 Ounces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bourbon Cured Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans
Check 1/4 LB Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans. Whole Grade A Vanilla Pods for Vanilla Extract and Baking - 4 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1/4 LB Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans. Whole Grade A Vanilla Pods for Vanilla Extract and Baking - 4 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
1/4 LB Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans. Whole Grade A Vanilla Pods for Vanilla Extract and Baking - 4 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pod, Whole
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


