Is 1.5 Liter 9-10ph Water, 50.7 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water thru reverse osmosis, infused with ionic calcium, magnesium, potassium, sodium

Check 1.5 Liter 9-10ph Water, 50.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1.5 Liter 9-10ph Water, 50.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking