Is 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Onion
Check 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


