Is 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Onion
Check 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
1.5 Pound Premium Quality Dehydrated Onion Minced is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


