Is 1 Can of Future Essentials Freeze Dried Cooked Diced Chicken Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully Cooked Naturally Proportion Chicken Breast Meat
Check 1 Can of Future Essentials Freeze Dried Cooked Diced Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1 Can of Future Essentials Freeze Dried Cooked Diced Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
1 Can of Future Essentials Freeze Dried Cooked Diced Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingSandwichOn The Go


