Is (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Cranberry, 12 Fl Oz, Red Edition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Carbonate, Colors, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12
Check (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Cranberry, 12 Fl Oz, Red Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Cranberry, 12 Fl Oz, Red Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Cranberry, 12 Fl Oz, Red Edition is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTartSour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


