Is (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Kiwi Apple, 12 Fl Oz, Green Edition Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Carbonated Water, Vitamin B12
Check (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Kiwi Apple, 12 Fl Oz, Green Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Kiwi Apple, 12 Fl Oz, Green Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Kiwi Apple, 12 Fl Oz, Green Edition is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


