Is (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Tangerine, 12 Fl Oz, Orange Edition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin B12.
Check (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Tangerine, 12 Fl Oz, Orange Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Tangerine, 12 Fl Oz, Orange Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Tangerine, 12 Fl Oz, Orange Edition is available at 15 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


