Is 1% Chocolate milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar/ glucose-fructose), Cocoa, Modified corn starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Dipotassium phosphate, Guar gum, Caramel, Amaranth, Artificial flavour. Contains: Milk. Ingrédients : Substances laitières, Sucres (sucre/ glucose-fructose), Cacao, Amidon de maïs modifié, Sel, Carraghenine, Phosphate bipotassique, Gomme de guar, Caramel, Amaranthe, Arôme artificiel. Contient : Lait. ་ AIRY MK 726 SAPUTO INC. BRANDON (MB) EDMONTON (AB) PORT COQUITLAM (BC) WWW.DAIRYLAND.CA 1-800-672-8866 0 68700 10873 0
Check 1% Chocolate milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% Chocolate milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


