Is 1% Cow’s Milk (in bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic partly skimmed milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check 1% Cow’s Milk (in bags) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastBaking