Is 1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, COOKED CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SULPHITES.

Check 1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingCooking