Is 1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, COOKED CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SULPHITES.

Check 1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingCooking