Is 1% LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VANILLA, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% LOW FAT CHOCOLATE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


