Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 1% LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VANILLA, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D3.

Check 1% LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? 1% LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful