Is 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


