Is 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cornstarch, Cocoa, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check 1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1% LOWFAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go