Is 1% lowfat milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized grade a lowfat milk (1% milk fat), sugar, fructose, cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, carrageenan, natural flavor, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

Check 1% lowfat milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking