Is 1% lowfat milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% lowfat milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% lowfat milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


