Is 1% LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PEACHES, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


