Is 1% M.F. Vanilla Partly Skimmed Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, Sugar, Natural flavour, Disodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Guar gum, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check 1% M.F. Vanilla Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast