Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK | Spoonful