Is 1 oz Hot Venison Snack Stick (30 Individual sticks/box) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Venison, Pork, Seasoning, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Mustard, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Crushed Red Pepper, Sodium Nitrite, Red Pepper, Potassium Sorbate

Check 1 oz Hot Venison Snack Stick (30 Individual sticks/box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1 oz Hot Venison Snack Stick (30 Individual sticks/box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go