Is 1 Pack x Healthy Grains "Organic Sprouted Pasta" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Whole Wheat Flour, Water

Check 1 Pack x Healthy Grains "Organic Sprouted Pasta" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1 Pack x Healthy Grains "Organic Sprouted Pasta" is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch