Is 1 Peanut Brittle Gift Tin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Light Corn Syrup, Water, Baking Soda, Salt
Check 1 Peanut Brittle Gift Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1 Peanut Brittle Gift Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
1 Peanut Brittle Gift Tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


