Is 1 Piece Original Fried Chicken White Meat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut-up Chicken Pieces Breast With Rib Attached, K

Check 1 Piece Original Fried Chicken White Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1 Piece Original Fried Chicken White Meat is available at 3 retailers

Your Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep