Is 1-STEP COLESLAW MAKER DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC

Check 1-STEP COLESLAW MAKER DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping