Is 1 X Organic Liquid Vegetable Rennet, 2oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sodium chloride, Mucopepsin.
Check 1 X Organic Liquid Vegetable Rennet, 2oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1 X Organic Liquid Vegetable Rennet, 2oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


